FstarMedia
Categories Menu

Posted by on Sep 3, 2012 in | 0 comments

Results Muay Thai event Muay Thai Mania 5 – Den Haag 2012-09-02 | Muay Thai News

Matchmaking Muay-Thai-Mania-5 Den-Haag 2 september 2012

Results Muay Thai Mania 5

01 Junior Tony Jas Junior (TB Den Haag) WOP vs Hugo Flaneur (Sportcentrum 010)
02 Junior Chris Walters (TB Den Haag) WOP vs Jusuf Aslan (Dragon Gym)
03 Junior Nouri de Jager (Team De Jager) WOP vs Jeno Leenhard (Kassem Gym)
04 Junior Desley Middelkoop (Team Furious) WOP vs Pascal vd Ark (Team Extreme)
05 Junior Nicky Grasselier (Oude westen) vs Dalil Koldzic (Mattiz Gym) WOP
06 N-Class Tom Wesdorp (Team Extreme) WOP vs Ali Saral (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
07 N-Class Bilal Talbi (Team Verre Oosten) vs Gursel Cakmak (Dragon Gym) WOP
09 N-Class Michael vd Gemert (Team De Naald) vs Stephen Liu (Team Furious) WOP
10 N-Class Frans vd Wouw (TB Den Haag ) vs John vd Bosch (Silent Dragon Delft) WOP
11 N-Class Andrzej Sitarek (Monteiro Gym) vs Chenny Petrona (Saensuk Gym) WOP
12 C-Class Michael Scherpenzeel (Team De Naald) WOP vs Samir Seddoui (Silent DragonRotterdam)
13 C-Class Michael Metz (Sportcentrum 010) vs Lofogo Sarour (TB Den Haag) WOP
14 C-Class Jonathan Maal (Silent Dragon Rotterdam) WOP vs Michel Poulein (Naeryo Jireugi)
15 C-Class Eyhoub Karbach(Sportcentrum 010) WOP vs Dylan van de Hurk (Kyoto Gym)
16 C-Class Rodney Immers (Team Bonte) vs Serkan Ozcaglan (Dragon Gym) WTKO
17 C-Class Fabian Bassant (Kyoto Gym) DRAW vs Irfan Polat (Dragon Gym) DRAW
18 C-Class Nouradine Emangoun (Kassem Gym) DRAW vs Bilal Boudal (Monteiro Gym) DRAW
19 B-Class Peter Jansen (Team Kraus) WOP vs Jernildo Kersenhout (Fidan Gym)
20 B-Class Ahmed Fadil (Saensuk Gym) vs Massaro Glunder (Mike’s Gym) WKO
21 B-Class Reda Nairan (FFC) WOP vs Brahim Goukerch (All-Fit Gym)
22 B-Class Jonnie Granvill (Fujiama Gym) vs Billy Germain Bakker (Silent Dragon Rotterdam) WOP
23 B-Class Tony Jas sr. (TB Den Haag) vs Kay Bult (Gym Haarlem) WKO
24 B-Class Antony van Lierop (Golden Glory Helmond) WOP vs Viktor Monfort Fernandes (Vos Gym)
25 A-Class Abdullaev (Team Super Pro) WOP vs Vahap Ozdemir (Dragon Gym)
26 A-Class Remon Bonte (Team Pasztjerik) vs Ismael Lazaar (Budokai Tilburg) WOP
27 A-Class Juan Baragan (Sportcentrum 010) vs Jacky Dings (Golden Glory Helmond) WOP
28 A-Class Hicham Achalhy (TB Den Haag) WOP vs Eddy Almeida (Team Pasztjerik)
29 A-Class Albert Kraus (Team Super Pro) WTKO vs Vali Cimponu (Roemenie)
30 A-Class Luis Tavares (Team Pasztjerik) vs Jason Wilnis (The Colosseum) WOP
31 A-Class Fred Sikking (The Coloseum) WOP vs Hakan Aksoy (Siam Gym)
32 A-Class Hafid el Boustati (Mousid Gym) WOP vs Hysni Beqiri (Team Super Pro)
33 A-Class Darryl Sichtman (Bonjasky Academy) vs Mandela Antone (Team Furious) WDMI
34 A-Class Abdullaev (Team Super Pro) WOP vs Vahap Ozdemir (Dragon Gym)
35 A-Class Niecky Holzken (Golden Glory Helmond) vs L’houcine Aussie (Topteam Beverwijk) WOP

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook

Share this: facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterest
FstarMedia comments
onbeperkt
tippen
internet abbonement
assortiment